ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 13524611
nr 1352 4611
SILK SCREENS
3 pcs, Sören Edsberg. Signed, numbered 165/300. Sheet: 29x21 cm,
3 st, Sören Edsberg. Signerad, numrerad 165/300. Bladets mått: 29x21 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday October 5 2020
at 19:57:18
5/10 19:33:05